The script function in this webpage solves the ActiveX control of flash. You can read the content on this site even if your browser doesn’t support the script. Skip to content
:::
Visitors to the Park, 2017
Type : Visitors to the Park
Date : 2018/02/05
 
 
TypesNumber of Visitors
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Domestic Visitors18910341616330556440471822384202882,847
ForeignersAsia64466119742591741282711299865
Europe0431500041108063
North America0004120130036501215
Latin America 9600000000400100
Africa00004400040012
Oceania0000000063009
amount16050375710346189178171531201001,264
total3491534532204081026292253532915403884,111
 
BACKTOP