The script function in this webpage solves the ActiveX control of flash. You can read the content on this site even if your browser doesn’t support the script. Skip to content
:::
Visitors to the Park, 2019
Type : Visitors to the Park
Date : 2020/07/06
 
 
TypesNumber of Visitors
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Domestic Visitors90152861302341368961203911853302,246
ForeignersAsia330651255129173417068133563
Europe10020001643180062
North America1008031002014100093
Latin America 1003012205000032
Africa88000600000628
Oceania100000000000010
amount8189612981382363342868139788
total171233821423321391411591544192534693,034
 
BACKTOP