The script function in this webpage solves the ActiveX control of flash. You can read the content on this site even if your browser doesn’t support the script. Skip to content
:::
Visitors to the Park, 2018
Type : Visitors to the Park
Date : 2020/07/06
 
 
TypesNumber of Visitors
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Domestic Visitors2000653032938425823553903852562,312
ForeignersAsia2100107014226382144140165731
Europe001860800406042
North America00300009024171063
Latin America 0000000000000
Africa000046000000046
Oceania000000000260026
amount210211611622227286194163175908
total221086319409106280951415845484313,220
 
BACKTOP