The script function in this webpage solves the ActiveX control of flash. You can read the content on this site even if your browser doesn’t support the script. Skip to content
Visitors to the Park, 2020
Type : Visitors to the Park
Date : 2021/01/05
TypesNumber of Visitors
JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Domestic Visitors929240054156381421245562451,440
ForeignersAsia1300001000300026
Europe0000030000003
North America0000020000002
Latin America 022000000200024
Africa0000000000000
Oceania0000000000000
amount13220001500500055
total10531240069156381471245562451,495