The script function in this webpage solves the ActiveX control of flash. You can read the content on this site even if your browser doesn’t support the script. Skip to content
:::
Visitors to the Park, 2016
Type : Visitors to the Park
Date : 2018/01/10
 
 
Types 1Types 2JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Domestic Visitors106944373179321175912192911,871
ForeignersAsia554162536194353140288112503
Europe001000000614021
North America00111040215404120143
Latin America 78004802000001400340
Africa0000000005005
Oceania20000300060011
amount1354188436437565714063107121,149
total14510271284094541492681476543263033,020
 
BACKTOP