The script function in this webpage solves the ActiveX control of flash. You can read the content on this site even if your browser doesn’t support the script. Skip to content
:::
Visitors to the Park, 2015
Type : Visitors to the Park
Date : 2018/01/10
 
 
Types 1Types 2JanFebMarchAprilMayJuneJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Domestic Visitors60424373318237871702235053102,599
ForeignersAsia3001115341424557246553138531,243
Europe700000915200033
North America00103908103010071
Latin America 0000000000000
Africa000330900220046
Oceania0000000000000
amount3701218645325474497255148531,393
total430542291,186436452562422786533633,992
 
BACKTOP